Albrecht-Machl Bernadette +++ Angerbauer Nina

Boeck Otto & Margot +++ Familie Bals +++ Baier Michael +++ Banhierl Marie Louise +++ Bistrick Markus +++ Blumenthal Hannelore +++ Beckmann Karsten +++ Bomerl Marie Luise +++ Braunger Hans Jürgen +++ Bross Andrea +++ Bruels Nikolaus +++ Bauer Annemarie +++ Becker Marc +++ Beckmann Karsten +++ Sonja Berg

CSU-Ortsverband +++ John Patrick Collins

Dingler Peter +++ Dr. Luebbers Enno & Diana +++ Dellinger Wilhelmine +++ Deutschmann Annika +++ Dorn Anne +++ Dacapo Bedachungen GmbH +++ Dirmeier Susanne +++ Dr. Radke Jörg +++ Daubner Markus +++ Dimitris Skordilis +++ Dr. Domke Jan +++ Dockhorn Oliver +++ Dockhorn Antje

Eckstein Anka +++ Edelmann Susanne +++ Ederer Stefanie +++ El Masry Andrea & Sherif +++ Eder Gerald +++ Ehrenstorfer Valentina +++ Eibl Kristina +++ Erb Xenia +++ Evang. Luth. Petrikirche Baldham +++ Erk Kerstin +++ Érwerth Reinhold

Frey Ingrid +++ Frick-Mayer Linus +++ Dr. Sabine Förstner +++ Franzese Filippo +++ Fassbender Nadine +++ Fischl Zejna +++ Fries Steffen +++ Frisch Brigitte & Willi +++ Fischl Zejna +++ Fleischauer Ina +++ Frohmader-Tekalgin Ute +++ Frommherz Barbara +++ Fiedler Gregor +++ Franz Ursel

Glas-Reber Marion +++ Gmelin Susanne +++ Gratz Walter & Susanne +++ Grossmann Erden GmbH +++ Geißlitz Rosa +++ Getachew Aberu +++ Glasl Andreas +++ Glas-Reber Marion +++ Greif Maximilian +++ Gruber Adrian +++ Grundmann Sandra +++ Grünthaler Stefan +++ Geiger Mathilde +++ Göhler David +++ Gross Stephan und Beate +++ Grünthaler Stefan +++ Genzler Hugo & C. +++ Grunert Sophia

Heizmann Christine +++ HGV ehemalige Q12 +++ Hilbrecht Silvia +++ Hofner Irma +++ Holzheu Thomas +++ Hubert Stefan +++ Haertwig Manja +++ Hertel Karl +++ HGV +++ Hoffmann Richard & Birgid +++ Haarer Markus +++ Harris Anton +++ Hefele Anja +++ Höfner Irmi +++ Holzheu Thomas +++ Hopf Gerlinde +++ Hobmeier Petra

Jacob Silke +++ Jansen Gerd +++Jodl Diana

Karl-Heinz Böhm Schule +++ Katzinger Renate +++ Klapp Raymond +++ Koefferlein Florian & Gabriele +++ Korhammer Margot +++ Kramer Hans +++ Kruse Stephan +++ Künzing Richard +++ Karg Gabriele +++ Kastner Sharon +++ Kern Rosmarie & Klaus +++ Kleeberger Jonas +++ Klotz Irene & Dieter +++ Kopf Georg +++ Kursawe Gisela +++ Kurzeder Richard +++ Kusterer Ute +++ Kaiser Alexandra +++ Kämpf Herbert & Doris +++ Klos Karin +++ Köhler André +++ Kühn Philipp +++ Käsdorf Maren

Larro William +++ Lehbrink Elke +++ Landstorfer Florian +++ Liben Sofia +++ Lojewski Hans +++ Lumia Sonja +++ Lehner Helmut & Karin +++ Lojewski Hans

Mack Maximilian +++ Mack Erich +++ Mangstl Herbert +++ Mundelius Elisabeth +++ Maiterth Erich +++ Medixline GmbH +++ Metz-Klinger Irmgard +++ Müller Elisabeth +++ Müller Reitmeier Sofia +++ Mundorf Anne Rose +++ Musikschule Vaterstetten e.V +++ Mahler Johann +++ Maitherth Andreas +++ Mangstl Herbert +++ Meyer-Zuri Brigitte & Erich +++ Mitterer Christl & Bernd +++ Müller Heinz

Nagel Gerhard & Imgard +++ Namislo Harald +++ Neumann Manfred & Liane +++ Neunert Joachim & Angela +++ Noll Christian +++ Noll Bernd

Onken Sara +++ Opitz Thomas +++ Ostermair Max & Adelinde +++ Öttl Leon

Petzel Heike +++ Pohl Nadine +++ Paul Stefanie +++ Pecher Martin +++ Pfau Armin +++ Pfnür Petra +++ Polzschuster Michaela +++ Poromka Markus +++ Pumm Roland +++ Pfeifer Elisabeth +++ Pittner Georg & Karin +++ Prof. Dr. Hausladen +++ Pätzold Reinhold & Manuela

Raab Alfred +++ Reichelt Harald +++ Remppis Fabian +++ Rainer Kay +++ Rathmann Thorsten & Annika +++ Reimer Claudia +++ Rother Sybille +++ Rückert Andrea +++ Rumpfinger Schreinerei GmbH +++ Rumpfinger Johannes & Elisabeth +++ Fam. Ruoff +++ Reimer Josef +++ Renders Lutz & Ute

Sahl Helge +++ Sainer Elisabeth/Ernst +++ Sassenbach Birgit +++ Schäfer Margareta +++ Schleicher Ulrike +++ Schneider Elfriede +++ Schroeder Manfred & Claudia +++ Sehling Ruth +++ Seres Anja +++ Spitzauer Leonhard +++ Stanka Elvira +++ Steidl Barbara +++ Stephan Anton +++ Schmidt Lara +++ Schoondemark Gisela +++ Schreiner Hermann +++ Schubert Susanne & Thomas +++ Scheihofer Josef Mathias +++ Seelig Jürgen +++ Sellhorn Thorsten +++ Seres Anja +++ Simon Johann & Ingeborg +++ Staudther Martina +++ Stauss Helmut +++ Steinberger Nico +++ Stöwe Günther +++ Sagner Beate +++ Schlund Helmut & Ingrid +++ Schmidmeier Hands +++ Schnell/Küpfer Oskar & Ulrike +++ Schoondermark Gisela +++ Schreiner Hermann +++ Senoner Werner & Gisela +++ Steinberger Franz +++ Schröder Branka, Ulrich, Carla und Simon +++ Schubert Stefan

Thalmair Raimund +++ Tieben/Becker Daniel & Beril +++ Tigest/Mastewal Genet & Neguse +++ Thar Iris +++ Tippe Ruth & Wolfram +++ Tänzler Jörg +++ Titze Alfred & Brigitte

Ullrich Michael

Voggenreiter Birgit +++ Völlmecke Gerhard & Marietta +++ Von der Forst Johannes +++ Villemain Arnaud u. Susanne

Weber Benedikt +++ Weiß Gabi +++ Wetzel Matthias +++ Wichtelakademie +++ Wiesmüller Joachim +++ Wirnitzer Bruno & Maria +++ Wolberg Gabriele +++ Wotte Natalya +++ Wagner Martin +++ Wagner Barbara & Peter +++ Wefelscheid Antje +++ Weingärtner Axel +++ Weis Julia +++ Weiß Gabi +++ Wolfswinkler Heidi +++ Wetzel Matthias +++ Wiesmüller Maximilian

Zacherl Simon & Elisabeth +++ Za Claudia +++ Ziegeltrum Teubner Sonja +++ Zimmermann Marion +++ Zollbrecht Ingrid +++ Zur Oven-Krockhaus +++ Zerbst Michaela